• A
  • A
  • A
  • АБB
  • АБB
  • АБB
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Обычная версия сайта

Результаты International Collegiate Programming Contest

ГодыОлимпиадаУчастник/командаМесто/уровень награды

2018-2019

Четвертьфинал ICPC

Даниил Николенко,
Филипп Грибов,
Асхат Сахабиев
3
Михаил Зуев, 
Артём Рябов, 
Сергей Егоров
12
Артур Петуховский,
Антон Кваша, 
Андрей Чулков
11
Никита Васильев, 
Антон Аникушкин,
Артемий Вишняков
15
Полуфинал ICPC







Даниил Николенко,
Филипп Грибов,
Асхат Сахабиев
13
Михаил Зуев, 
Артём Рябов, 
Сергей Егоров

 

41
Артур Петуховский,
Антон Кваша, 
Андрей Чулков

 

89
Никита Васильев, 
Антон Аникушкин,
Артемий Вишняков

 

97
Финал ICPCДаниил Николенко,
Филипп Грибов, 
Асхат Сахабиев
11 (бронза)
 

2017-2018

Четвертьфинал ICPC






Тимур Исхаков, 
Игорь Краскевич,
Александр Зимин
5
Вадим Калашников, 
Полина Святокум, 
Антон Урусов
16
Алексей Басманов,
Дмитрий Ковальков, 
Глеб Третьяков
11
Олег Ершов,
Михаил Семенов,
Денис Солонков
18
Денис Анищенко,
Артур Петуховский,
Сергей Юран
17
Полуфинал ICPCТимур Исхаков,
Игорь Краскевич,
Александр Зимин
20
Вадим Калашников,
Полина Святокум,   
Антон Урусов
33
Алексей Басманов,
Дмитрий Ковальков,
Глеб Третьяков
38
Олег Ершов,
Михаил Семенов,
Денис Солонков
46
Денис Анищенко,
Артур Петуховский,
Сергей Юран
57

Финал ICPC

Тимур Исхаков,
Игорь Краскевич,
Александр Зимин
34
 

2016-2017

Четвертьфинал ICPC

Random Shuffle:
Никита Зетилов,
Андрей Кашин,
Роман Александров
4
Not an intern:
Константин Хадаев,
Тимур Исхаков,
Владислав Лазарев
11 
Make ACM Great Again:
Максим Сабянин,
Юрий Мокрий,
Глеб Пособин
 12
So Sleepy:
Олег Федоров,
Никита Гладков,
Александр Зимин
14
such fabulous:
Алексей Данилюк,
Полина Святокум,
Вадим Калашников
2
Полуфинал ICPCRandom Shuffle:
Никита Зетилов,
Андрей Кашин,
Роман Александров
 26
Not an intern: 
Константин Хадаев, 
Тимур Исхаков, 
Владислав Лазарев
38
Make ACM Great Again: 
Максим Сабянин, 
Юрий Мокрий, 
Глеб Пособин
56
So Sleepy: 
Олег Федоров, 
Никита Гладков, 
Александр Зимин
58
such fabulous: 
Алексей Данилюк, 
Полина Святокум, 
Вадим Калашников
78
Финал ICPCRandom Shuffle:
Никита Зетилов,
Андрей Кашин,
Роман Александров
34-55
 

2015-2016

Четвертьфинал ICPC

Random_shuffle:
Никита Зетилов,
Роман Александров,
Павел Белов
21 
N7:
Полина Святокум,
Владислав Лазарев,
Антон Урусов
 11
Scandentia:
Константин Хадаев,
Тимур Исхаков,
Максим Сабянин
18
Eternal serenity:
Павел Шевчук,
Глеб Пособин,
Юрий Мокрий
27

Полуфинал ICPC

Random_shuffle:
Никита Зетилов,
Роман Александров,
Павел Белов
 29
N7:
Полина Святокум,
Владислав Лазарев,
Антон Урусов

46 

Scandentia:
Константин Хадаев,
Тимур Исхаков,
Максим Сабянин

67

Eternal serenity:
Павел Шевчук,
Глеб Пособин,
Юрий  Мокрий

76

 

2014-2015

Четвертьфинал ICPC

Айдар Сайранов,
Юрий Мокрий,
Иван Трофимов
Андрей Колосов,
Кирилл Самелюк,
Тимур Исхаков
11
Полуфинал ICPCАйдар Сайранов, 
Юрий Мокрий,
Иван Трофимов
22
Финал ICPCАйдар Сайранов, 
Юрий Мокрий,
Иван Трофимов
42
 
2013-2014Четвертьфинал ICPCViral Team:
Дмитрий Колупаев,
Вячеслав Алипов,
Александр Куприн
10
Amicef:
Павел Белов,
Александр Нурумов,
Никита Зетилов
31
 Полуфинал ICPCViral Team: 
Дмитрий Колупаев, 
Вячеслав Алипов, 
Александр Куприн
7
Amicef: 
Павел Белов, 
Александр Нурумов, 
Никита Зетилов
104
Финал ICPCViral Team: 
Дмитрий Колупаев, 
Вячеслав Алипов, 
Александр Куприн
10 (бронза)
    
 
 2012-2013 Четвертьфинал ICPCAOP:
Владимир Ткачев,
Дмитрий Марьин,
Ильдар Гуменов
 21
Lipton:
Ренат Насыров,
Дмитрий Зубанков,
Алексей Липнягов
46
Полуфинал ICPCAOP: 
Владимир Ткачев, 
Дмитрий Марьин, 
Ильдар Гуменов
37
Lipton: 
Ренат Насыров, 
Дмитрий Зубанков, 
Алексей Липнягов
121
 
2011-2012Четвертьфинал ICPC00:
Владимир Ткачев,
Дмитрий Марьин,
Иван Пахарев
15
AMI 02:
Константин Берестинский,
Алексей Бодров,
Кирилл Самелюк
34
LMS:
Алексей Маркин,
Александр Бернштейн,
Александр Балабан
42
Полуфинал ICPCAMI 02: 
Константин Берестинский, 
Алексей Бодров, 
Кирилл Самелюк
71
LMS: 
Алексей Маркин, 
Александр Бернштейн, 
Александр Балабан
101
 
2010-2011Четвертьфинал ICPCAMI 01:
Пётр Андрюшко,
Сергей Иванов,
Ренат Насыров
31
Полуфинал ICPCAMI 01: 
Пётр Андрюшко, 
Сергей Иванов, 
Ренат Насыров
79
 
2009-2010   Четвертьфинал ICPCAOP:
Михаил Бабин,
Иван Самойлич,
Андрей Ткачев
 Полуфинал ICPCAOP: 
Михаил Бабин, 
Иван Самойлич, 
Андрей Ткачев
 16
Финал ICPCAOP: 
Михаил Бабин, 
Иван Самойлич, 
Андрей Ткачев
14-35
    
2008-2009   Четвертьфинал ICPCMozgless:
Владислав Лазарев,
Нарышев,
Эмиль Насыров
 30
 Полуфинал ICPCMozgless: 
Владислав Лазарев, 
Нарышев, 
Эмиль Насыров
 96
    
2007-2008Четвертьфинал ICPCEconomicsForever!:
Дмитрий Иванов,
Андрей Ткачев,
Олег Ведерников
24
Полуфинал ICPCEconomicsForever!: 
Дмитрий Иванов, 
Андрей Ткачев, 
Олег Ведерников
96
 
2006-2007Четвертьфинал ICPC#2:
Сергей Ильин,
Олег Тенчурин,
Василий Туркин
39